Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Prakasha To Dhurkheda Bhade Road Mdr 41 Km.1/600 To 3/600 (Sect Prakasha To Dhurkheda) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Prakasha To Dhurkheda Bhade Road Mdr 41 Km.1/600 To 3/600 (Sect Prakasha To Dhurkheda) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956804_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge near bhade village to prakasha bhade alkhed road mdr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of minor bridge near bhade village to prakasha bhade alkhed road mdr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on tarhavad vaijali bhade road mdr-5 in vaijali village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on tarhavad vaijali bhade road mdr-5 in vaijali village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type