Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Near Bhade Village To Prakasha Bhade Alkhed Road Mdr 41 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Near Bhade Village To Prakasha Bhade Alkhed Road Mdr 41 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956804_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to sh-4 to dhurkheda bhade alkhed mohida to odr-13 road mdr-41 km.0/00 to 20/00 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 a) km.0/00 to 1/600 b) km.5/600 to 6/400 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete road on tarhavad vaijali bhade road mdr-5 in vaijali village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete road on tarhavad vaijali bhade road mdr-5 in vaijali village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of bridge on matkut to borale road vr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of bridge on matkut to borale road vr-41 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda to kathardde digar road vr-17 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kavthal to purushottam nagar road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of minor bridge on kavthal to purushottam nagar road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type