Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Nandya Kusumvade Parivardha Dhurkheda Road Mdr 35 (Mdr 5 To Dhurkheda) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Nandya Kusumvade Parivardha Dhurkheda Road Mdr 35 (Mdr 5 To Dhurkheda) Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976065_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.13/500 to 15/200 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.13/500 to 15/200 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.15/200 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.15/200 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nandya kusumwada chikhali aurangpur katharda digar dhurkheda lambola tembha mdr-35 km.0/00 to 34/725 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nandya kusumwada chikhali aurangpur katharda digar dhurkheda lambola tembha mdr-35 km.0/00 to 34/725 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain in mauje nandya village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of slab drain in mauje nandya village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type