Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parivardha Vaghoda Katharda Road Mdr 35 Km.13/500 To 15/200 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parivardha Vaghoda Katharda Road Mdr 35 Km.13/500 To 15/200 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930568_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.13 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.15/200 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.15/200 to 16/800 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Improvement to parivardha vaghoda katharda road mdr-35 km.21/100 to 22/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurar
Read moreImprovement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.15/00 to 16/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
One year maintenace to mohida padalda parivardha katharda dhurkheda road mdr-40 km.0/00 to 17/130 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of protection wall on nandya kusumvade parivardha dhurkheda road mdr-35 (mdr-5 to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of vaghoda to tarhadi road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of vaghoda to tarhadi road tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of concrete gutter on parivarda katharda dhurkheda lambola road mdr-35 in lambola village tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to lambola to tembha mdr-35 odr-9 km.0/00 to 1/500 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of awage junawane padalda parivardha road vr-14 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Construction of awage junawane padalda parivardha road vr-14 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type