Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Prakasha Dhurkheda To Kathardde Digar Road Vr 17 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Prakasha Dhurkheda To Kathardde Digar Road Vr 17 Tal.Shahada Dist.Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976065_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.29 for 2023-24 (B-1 Tender) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Shahada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha to dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.1/600 to 3/600 (sect-prakasha to dhurkheda) tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.3/600 to 5/600 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement and drain work on prakasha dhurkheda bhade alkhed road mdr-41 km.11/350 to 13/750 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to prakasha dhurkheda bhade road mdr-41 km.8/00 to 10/00 and construction of protection wall tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to londhare to kukawal road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to londhare to kukawal road vr-82 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type