Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work To The Existing Battery Of Mariammankovil 110 33 Kv Ss Control Room By Replacing Damaged Vitrified Tiles
|
| Description |
Repair Work To The Existing Battery Of Mariammankovil 110 33 Kv Ss Control Room By Replacing Damaged Vitrified Tiles
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_563093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mariamman kovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=672353 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
As per the tender specification
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Repairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
As per tender specification
Read moreDismantling the existing vitrified tiles and supplying and providing new vitrified tiles at somalapuram 110 11kv ss pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Dismantling the existing vitrified tiles and supplying and providing new vitrified tiles at somalapuram 110 11kv ss pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at sethubavachatram
As per tender specification
Read moreImprovement by providing weathering course and cooling tiles by replacement of existing damaged pressed tiles cum exhausted weathering course at kodavasal 110 11 kv ss control room
Improvement by&#x0d providing weathering course and cooling tiles by replacement of existing&#x0d damaged pressed tiles cum exhausted weathering course at kodavasal 110 11&#x0d kv ss control room
Read moreErection of additional 110 kv gc breaker in existing 110/33-11 kv ariyalur ss.
Erection of additional 110 kv gc breaker in existing 110/33-11 kv ariyalur ss.
Read moreFitting and fixing vitrified/ceramic tiles at raipur ss
Replacement of floor finish with fitting and fixing vitrified/ceramic tiles and other fittings as per boq in residential quarters and hrd hostel of 400/220kv substation, raipur
Read moreWork contract for 33 kv backfeeding arrangements from existing 110 kv samuthiram ss to existing 33 kv kottaiyur ss and from 110 kv thandrampet ss to 33 kv varagur ss by erecting 33 kv link line inrespect of ae vanapuram section at west tl
Work contract for 33 kv backfeeding arrangements from existing 110 kv samuthiram ss to existing 33 kv kottaiyur ss and from 110 kv thandrampet ss to 33 kv varagur ss by erecting 33 kv link line inrespect of ae vanapuram section at west tiruvannamalai
Read moreof your Industry type