Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling The Existing Vitrified Tiles And Supplying And Providing New Vitrified Tiles At Somalapuram 110 11 Kv Ss Pallikonda Division In Tirupattur Edc
|
| Description |
Dismantling The Existing Vitrified Tiles And Supplying And Providing New Vitrified Tiles At Somalapuram 110 11 Kv Ss Pallikonda Division In Tirupattur Edc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_383613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TS.No C.25/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/TEDC/TIRUPATTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feederlv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv feederlv breaker capacitor bank yard side and 11kv side at 110kv ambur substation pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda of tirupattur edc attached to aee amburicemansquad under ae maintenance tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda of tirupattur edc attached to aee ambur
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda in tirupattur edc
Read moreSupplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv yard side capacitor bank yard side at at 110 11kv pernambut substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Supplying and spreading of hbgs jelly over crushed stone sand in 11kv yard side capacitor bank yard side at at 110 11kv pernambut substation gudiyattam division in tirupattur edc
Read moreUnglazed vitrified tiles,dismantling tile work,disposal,cutting holes,stonework dismantling,water t
Read more
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer/ operation and maintenance in pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer/ operation and maintenance in pallikonda division in tirupattur edc
Read moreof your Industry type