Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colour Washing In Existing Control Room At Tondiarpet Cdh 110 Kv Ss
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_592059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT-013/25-26 of SE/GCC-I/CNI |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tondiarpet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=707101 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Colour washing the outer wall of 110kv control room at 230 kv korattur ss
Colour washing the outer wall of 110kv control room at 230 kv korattur ss
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
As per the tender specification
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Repairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
Read moreRepairing work to the existing control room by replacing of new vitrified tiles white washing and allied civil works at 110 33 kv ss sethubavachatram
As per tender specification
Read moreImprovement work by replacement of floor tiles, door and white washing, colour washing to control room in keeraisathu 33/11 kv ss
Improvement work by replacement of floor tiles, door and white washing, colour washing to control room in keeraisathu 33/11 kv ss
Read moreRepair work to the existing battery of mariammankovil 110 33 kv ss control room by replacing damaged vitrified tiles
Repair work to the existing battery of mariammankovil 110 33 kv ss control room by replacing damaged vitrified tiles
Read moreReplacement and re-routing of existing faulty 33 kv , 1x630 sq.mm xlpe alu cable between vaidhyanathan street and elaya street , tondiarpet in the same existing 33 kv tondiarpet-ii feeder from 230 kv tondiarpet ss to 33 kv tollgate ss
Replacement and re-routing of existing faulty 33 kv , 1x630 sq.mm xlpe alu cable between vaidhyanathan street and elaya street , tondiarpet in the same existing 33 kv tondiarpet-ii feeder from 230 kv tondiarpet ss to 33 kv tollgate ss
Read moreConstruction of control room building ,cable duct, structural plinth, equipment plinth, road, fencing road and other allied civil works at mettupalayam 110 kv ss and civil works for 110 kv bay extension at existing semmankuppam 110 kv ss
Construction of control room building ,cable duct, structural plinth, equipment plinth, road, fencing road and other allied civil works at mettupalayam 110 kv ss and civil works for 110 kv bay extension at existing semmankuppam 110 kv ss
Read moreErection of additional 110 kv gc breaker in existing 110/33-11 kv ariyalur ss.
Erection of additional 110 kv gc breaker in existing 110/33-11 kv ariyalur ss.
Read moreof your Industry type