Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Gasket 20 Mva T/F Installed At 132 Kv S/S Bhadohi And Centrifuging Of 40 Mva T/F I Installed At 132 Kv S/S Gopiganj Under Etd Iv, Varanasi.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Gasket 20 Mva T/F Installed At 132 Kv S/S Bhadohi And Centrifuging Of 40 Mva T/F I Installed At 132 Kv S/S Gopiganj Under Etd Iv, Varanasi.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1010095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term e-tender No-11/2024-25/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadohi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811917 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centrifuging of 40 mva t/f-i/ii at 132 kv s/s shamshabad, agra
Centrifuging of 40 mva&#x0d t/f-i/ii at 132 kv s/s&#x0d shamshabad, agra&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil and conducting test of 63 mva t/f-ii (tal make) installed at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Centrifuging of transformer oil and conducting test of 63 mva t/f-ii (tal make) installed at 132 kv s/s mirzapur under etd, mirzapur.
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil of 63 mva t/f-i at 132/33 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 63 mva t/f-i at 132/33 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 160 mva t/f-i installed at 220 kv s/s robertsganj under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 160 mva t/f-i installed at 220 kv s/s robertsganj under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreCentrifuging of 63 mva t/f-i/ii at 220 kv s/s shamshabad road, agra
Centrifuging of 63 mva t/f-i/ii at 220 kv s/s shamshabad road, agra
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil of 20 mva t/f at 400 kv s/s kasara-mau.
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 20 mva t/f at 400 kv s/s kasara-mau.
Read moreof your Industry type