Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centrifuging Of Transformer Oil And Conducting Test Of 63 Mva T/F Ii (Tal Make) Installed At 132 Kv S/S Mirzapur Under Etd, Mirzapur.
|
| Description |
Centrifuging Of Transformer Oil And Conducting Test Of 63 Mva T/F Ii (Tal Make) Installed At 132 Kv S/S Mirzapur Under Etd, Mirzapur.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1064527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2025-26/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirzapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939927 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 63 mva t/f-i at 132/33 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 63 mva t/f-i at 132/33 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil of 132/33kv, 63/40 mva transformer installed at various 132kv sub stations
Centrifuging of transformer oil of 132/33kv, 63/40 mva transformer installed at various 132kv sub stations
Read moreCentrifuging of complete transformer oil in main tank of 63 mva tank of 63 mva transformer oil in main tank of 63 mva transformer at 132 kv substation neebkarori and fatehgarh under etd-fatehgarh
Centrifuging of complete transformer oil in main tank of 63 mva tank of 63 mva transformer oil in main tank of 63 mva transformer at 132 kv substation neebkarori and fatehgarh under etd-fatehgarh
Read moreCentrifuging of transformer oil at different 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Centrifuging of transformer oil at different 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Replacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Read moreErection and commissioning of 63 mva transformer at 132 kv s/s azadnagar under etd-i kanpur
Erection and commissioning of 63 mva transformer at 132 kv s/s azadnagar under etd-i kanpur
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read morePainting of 132 33 kv 63 mva transformer at 132 kv ss sgpgi under etd i lucknow
Painting of 132 33 kv 63 mva transformer at 132 kv ss sgpgi under etd i lucknow
Read morePainting of 63 mva tf i and its accessories installed at 132 kv substation mirzapur
Painting of 63 mva tf i and its accessories installed at 132 kv substation mirzapur
Read moreof your Industry type