Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Gasket And Centrifuging Of 160 Mva T/F I Installed At 220 Kv S/S Robertsganj Under Etd, Robertsganj.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Gasket And Centrifuging Of 160 Mva T/F I Installed At 220 Kv S/S Robertsganj Under Etd, Robertsganj.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1010068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term e-tender No 10/2024-25/ETC/Mzp |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Robertsganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811884 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f- i and ii installed at 132 kv s/s bina under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreReplacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Replacement of gasket and centrifuging of 132/33 kv 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreReplacement of gasket of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Replacement of gasket of 160 mva t/f-ii at 220 kv s/s rasara under etd, ballia.
Read moreReplacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Replacement of gasket of 160 mva, 220/132 kv (emco make) t/f at 220 kv s/s mirzapur under etd mirzapur
Read moreReplacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Replacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Read moreOverhauling/maintenance of sergi-300 nifps system installed 160 mva t/f-i at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Overhauling/maintenance of sergi-300 nifps system installed 160 mva t/f-i at 220 kv s/s mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreFor repairing of nifps (sergi make) installed at 160 mva t/f (emco make) at 220 kv s/s chhibramau under etd fatehgarh.
For repairing of nifps (sergi make) installed at 160 mva t/f (emco make) at 220 kv s/s chhibramau under etd fatehgarh.
Read moreAttending oil leakage of 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s pasahi under etd robertsganj.
Attending oil leakage of 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s pasahi under etd robertsganj.
Read morePartial dischare testing of various 220 kv cts cvts at 220 kv s s robertsganj under etd robertsganj
Partial dischare testing of warious 220 kv cts cvts at 220 kv s s robertsganj under etd robertsganj
Read moreAttending of oil leakage of 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s pasahi under etd robertsganj.
Attending of oil leakage of 40 mva t/f-ii (bbl make) installed at 132 kv s/s pasahi under etd robertsganj.
Read moreof your Industry type