Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chute Its Channel, Angle, Plate And Nut Bolt Etc Of Unit No. 101, 102,103 And 140 In Rcb 0 0 Level At Kathara Washery
Description
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chute Its Channel, Angle, Plate And Nut Bolt Etc Of Unit No. 101, 102,103 And 140 In Rcb 0 0 Level At Kathara Washery
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_288243_1
Reference
Number
PO/KTW/EnM(OCP)/eTen/23-24/69
Tender Fee -
EMD 4500
Tender Value -
Place Office of Project Officer, Kathara Washery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.