Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chute With Side Guard And Its Channel, Angle And Plate Etc Of Unit No. 52 Complete Dismantling And Fitting In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chute With Side Guard And Its Channel, Angle And Plate Etc Of Unit No. 52 Complete Dismantling And Fitting In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_331969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/175 Dated-10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344137 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Dismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Repairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chutes its channel angle ms plate etc. of unit no. 58 underflow with complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section of kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chutes its channel angle ms plate etc. of unit no. 58 underflow with complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section of kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepair, fabrication and erection of receiving chute and its channel, angle and liner plate etc. of unit no. 108 vibrator at 00 level in rcb section of kathara washery
Repair, fabrication and erection of receiving chute and its channel, angle and liner plate etc. of unit no. 108 vibrator at 00 level in rcb section of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing, changing and overhauling of 492 belt conveyor discharge chute and its flap gate in fine coal section of kathara washery
Repairing, changing and overhauling of 492 belt conveyor discharge chute and its flap gate in fine coal section of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing, changing and overhauling of 493 belt conveyor discharge chute and its flap gate in fine coal section of kathara washery
Repairing, changing and overhauling of 493 belt conveyor discharge chute and its flap gate in fine coal section of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type