Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chutes Its Channel Angle Ms Plate Etc. Of Unit No. 58 Underflow With Complete Dismantling And Fitting In Rcb Section Of Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of Discharge Chutes Its Channel Angle Ms Plate Etc. Of Unit No. 58 Underflow With Complete Dismantling And Fitting In Rcb Section Of Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/73 Dated-30.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325258 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute with side guard and its channel, angle and plate etc of unit no. 52 complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute with side guard and its channel, angle and plate etc of unit no. 52 complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Repairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Dismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication, erection n alignment of underflow and overflow chutes of apron grizzly, two way discharge chutes of 301 a n b belts and the other jobs as per requirement under raw coal section of rajrappa washery
Dismantling, fabrication, erection n alignment of underflow and overflow chutes of apron grizzly, two way discharge chutes of 301 a n b belts and the other jobs as per requirement under raw coal section of rajrappa washery
Read moreRepairing, changing and overhauling of 471 screens discharge chute, flap gate and screen underflow catch pan (tray) and its supporting structure in fine coal section of kathara washery
Repairing, changing and overhauling of 471 screens discharge chute, flap gate and screen underflow catch pan (tray) and its supporting structure in fine coal section of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type