Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication And Erection Of Bypass Stair, Railing Its Channel, Angle, Plate Etc. Of 0 0 Level To Rcb Top And Telpher Hoist In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Fabrication And Erection Of Bypass Stair, Railing Its Channel, Angle, Plate Etc. Of 0 0 Level To Rcb Top And Telpher Hoist In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_316006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/106 Dated-27.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327478 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of reject bunker stair and railing at 9 mtr level in rcb 0-0 of kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of reject bunker stair and railing at 9 mtr level in rcb 0-0 of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning and overhauling of telpher hoist of crane at electrical workshop of kathara washery
Repairing, reconditioning and overhauling of telpher hoist of crane at electrical workshop of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing, reconditioning, and overhauling of main plant telpher hoist in hydro cyclone section of kathara washery
Repairing, reconditioning, and overhauling of main plant telpher hoist in hydro cyclone section of kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Repairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreMaking of rail wheel in telpher of hms section at kathara washery
Making of rail wheel in telpher of hms section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing and changing of head drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 201 and 202 of 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Repairing and changing of head drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 201 and 202 of 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreA) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
A) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 180 and 181 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 180 and 181 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 level of kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type