Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Discharge Chute Its Plate Angle, Channel Etc. Of Unit No. 143 And 144 At 0 0 Level In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Discharge Chute Its Plate Angle, Channel Etc. Of Unit No. 143 And 144 At 0 0 Level In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_299357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM(PR)/eTen/23-24/174 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310091 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Read moreA) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
A) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Dismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of chute and new chute fitting and its channel, plate and angle etc. of unit no. 138 at rcb top of kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute with side guard and its channel, angle and plate etc of unit no. 52 complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute with side guard and its channel, angle and plate etc of unit no. 52 complete dismantling and fitting in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of connecting shaft size 1700 x 100 and 02 nos. coupling of unit no. 143 and 144 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing of connecting shaft size 1700 x 100 and 02 nos. coupling of unit no. 143 and 144 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of connecting shaft size 1700 x 100 and 02 nos. coupling unit no.143 and 144 shuttle belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing of connecting shaft size 1700 x 100 and 02 nos. coupling unit no.143 and 144 shuttle belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type