Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Changing Of Head Drum Structure Its Channel Angle, Plate Of Unit No. 201 And 202 Of 0 0 Level In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing And Changing Of Head Drum Structure Its Channel Angle, Plate Of Unit No. 201 And 202 Of 0 0 Level In Rcb Section At Kathara Washery
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/187 Dated-11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344328 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Repairing and changing of tail drum structure its channel angle, plate of unit no. 143 and 144 in rcb 0-0 section at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 201 and 202 belt conveyor in rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 201 and 202 belt conveyor in rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of bypass stair, railing its channel, angle, plate etc. of 0-0 level to rcb top and telpher hoist in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Repairing of discharge chute its plate angle, channel etc. of unit no. 143 and 144 at 0-0 level in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreA) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
A) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 180 and 181 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing/making of bearing housing and its block etc. of tail drum of unit no. 180 and 181 belt conveyor in rcb 0-0 level of kathara washery
Read moreFabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Fabrication and erection of discharge chute its channel, angle, plate and nut bolt etc of unit no. 101, 102,103 and 140 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Complete repairing of receiving chute of unit no. 144 with changing of its shaft and pinion at rcb 00 level of kathara washery
Read moreDismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Dismantling, fabrication and erection of motor base structure of unit no. 181 and receiving chute its channel, angle, plate etc. of unit 202 at in rcb section at kathara washery
Read moreDismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Dismantling of old chute and making new chute and fitting its channel plate angle etc. with ms materials of unit no. 136 rcb top at kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type