Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Box Size 48 X 30 X 22,Steel Box Size 22 X 22 X 35,Flex Board,White Board Marker,White Board D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614663 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 16-02-2024 20:31:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 18-02-2024 12:50:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 19:06:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Steel Box size 48 x 30 x 22,Steel Box size 22 x 22 x 35,Flex Board,White Board Marker,White Board D | 99610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Steel Box size 48 x 30 x 22,Steel Box size 22 x 22 x 35,Flex Board,White Board Marker,White Board D | 105390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Steel Box size 48 x 30 x 22,Steel Box size 22 x 22 x 35,Flex Board,White Board Marker,White Board D | 108626.00 | L3 |