Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Envelopes Large Size,Envelopes A4 Size,Envelopes Small Size,Pencil Box,White Board Marker,Laminatio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4712040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHI SIDHI ENGINEERS | - | 11-03-2024 14:43:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 14:52:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVOM PRINTER & SUPPLIER | - | 11-03-2024 14:42:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 11:09:30 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVOM PRINTER & SUPPLIER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelopes large size,Envelopes A4 size,Envelopes small size,Pencil box,white board marker,Laminatio | 49500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHI SIDHI ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelopes large size,Envelopes A4 size,Envelopes small size,Pencil box,white board marker,Laminatio | 53630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Envelopes large size,Envelopes A4 size,Envelopes small size,Pencil box,white board marker,Laminatio | 59100.00 | L3 |