Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Almirah Large 77 X 48 X 22 22 Gage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3386657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 03, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 24-06-2023 19:06:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 09:51:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DURO FURNITURE | - | 04-05-2023 17:35:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S JAINCO | - | 05-05-2023 18:33:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S D STEEL FURNITURE | - | 20-06-2023 14:18:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHALOT BROTHER ENTERPRISES | - | 03-05-2023 21:24:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 24-06-2023 19:39:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | STATIONERY CORNER | - | 24-06-2023 19:48:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | STYLE HOME | - | 05-05-2023 21:45:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEEL ALMIRAH LARGE 77 X 48 X 22 22GAGE | 118800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEEL ALMIRAH LARGE 77 X 48 X 22 22GAGE | 122400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STATIONERY CORNER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEEL ALMIRAH LARGE 77 X 48 X 22 22GAGE | 127200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | STYLE HOME( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEEL ALMIRAH LARGE 77 X 48 X 22 22GAGE | 136000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | IJ ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STEEL ALMIRAH LARGE 77 X 48 X 22 22GAGE | 176000.00 | L5 |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAlmirah large steel half h x half s steel,almirah small steel,almirah large steel,book case steel,c
Read more
Almirah large steel half h x half s steel,almirah small steel,almirah large steel,book case steel,c
Read more
Almirah large steel with shelves,almirah med steel with shelves,locker movable steel,almirah large
Read more
Almirah large steel with shelves,almirah med steel with shelves,locker movable steel,almirah large
Read more
Almirah large steel glass front,almirah large steel with shelves,almirah medium steel with shelves,
Read more
Almirah large steel glass front,almirah large steel with shelves,almirah medium steel with shelves,
Read more
of your Industry type