Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Kati Makner Bhadgani Road Mdr 77 In Km.7/500 To 10/500 And Rep. To Kund Kh. Kund Bk. Nh 753 A Ghirni Road Mdr 112 And Rep. To To New Nh 753 E To Wakodi Nimbhari Shiradhon Morkhed Kh. Morkhed Bk. ....
|
| Description |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Kati Makner Bhadgani Road Mdr 77 In Km.7/500 To 10/500 And Rep. To Kund Kh. Kund Bk. Nh 753 A Ghirni Road Mdr 112 And Rep. To To New Nh 753 E To Wakodi Nimbhari Shiradhon Morkhed Kh. Morkhed Bk. ..
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918583_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.21-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Imrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road in km.3/00 to 10/500 on mdr 77 - kati, makner, umali, bhadgani road dist.buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to road in km.3/00 to 10/500 on mdr 77 - kati, makner, umali, bhadgani road dist.buldhana. (2nd call)
Read more1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
1) bangaon bk to wadali kh bhauri tal border taluka nandgaon
Read more89 construction of dimbhe dimbhe kh. gohe bk. upalwadi gohe kh. to sh112 road , odr-38 , tal ambegaon
89 construction of dimbhe dimbhe kh. gohe bk. upalwadi gohe kh. to sh112 road , odr-38 , tal ambegaon&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road way to sugaon kh road to ramchandra gacche at gp sugaon kh bk tq nanded dist nanded
Construction of c c road way to sugaon kh road to ramchandra gacche at gp sugaon kh bk tq nanded dist nanded&#x0d
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to manegaon golegaon bk. satali gadegaon kh. sawargaon patan uti kh. uti bk. borala wadshingi join to kajegaon road mdr-141 in km.0/00 to 28/950 tq.sangrampur
Repairs and annual maintenance to manegaon golegaon bk. satali gadegaon kh. sawargaon patan uti kh. uti bk. borala wadshingi join to kajegaon road mdr-141 in km.0/00 to 28/950 tq.sangrampur
Read moreImprovement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement to arali (kh) to arali (bk) road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to arali (kh) to arali (bk) road km 0/00 to 1/00 vr-76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to karmoda shevga kh. shevga bk. malthana bk. road . v.r.17 ( ch. no 0/00 to 2/000 km ) tq sangrampur dist buldana
Improvement to karmoda shevga kh. shevga bk. malthana bk. road . v.r.17 ( ch. no 0/00 to 2/000 km ) tq sangrampur dist buldana
Read moreImprovment road from mdr 8 to pale bk. pale kh. hingave, dhekale road tal kalwan
Improvment road from mdr 8 to pale bk. pale kh. hingave, dhekale road tal kalwan
Read moreof your Industry type