Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road In Km.3/00 To 10/500 On Mdr 77 Kati, Makner, Umali, Bhadgani Road Dist.Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road In Km.3/00 To 10/500 On Mdr 77 Kati, Makner, Umali, Bhadgani Road Dist.Buldhana. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946477_15 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.39-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and annual maintenance to kati makner bhadgani road mdr-77 in km.7/500 to 10/500 and rep. to kund kh. kund bk. nh 753 a ghirni road mdr-112 and rep. to to new nh 753 e to wakodi nimbhari shiradhon morkhed kh. morkhed bk. ....
Repairs and annual maintenance to kati makner bhadgani road mdr-77 in km.7/500 to 10/500 and rep. to kund kh. kund bk. nh 753 a ghirni road mdr-112 and rep. to to new nh 753 e to wakodi nimbhari shiradhon morkhed kh. morkhed bk. ..
Read moreConstruction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Construction of road on vr-53 burti to old umali road in km.0/00 to 1/050 tq.nandura dist.buldhana.
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road mdr 18 - motala jaipur nipana road in km.10/500 to 19/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road mdr 18 - motala jaipur nipana road in km.10/500 to 19/500 tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to road vr-52 makner dhanora road in km. 0/000 to 2/400 tq. malkapur dist.buldhana
Improvement to road vr-52 makner dhanora road in km. 0/000 to 2/400 tq. malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement khadkewake gogalgaon sadatpur hasnapur hanmantgaon road. (mdr-77) km. 1/00 to 4/500 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 27/00 to 29/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldhana
Improvement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 27/00 to 29/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldhana
Read moreImrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Imrprovement to road in km.5/00 to 10/00 on mdr-112 kund kh.kund bk.nh-753 a ghirni makner road taluka malkapur district buldhana
Read moreImprovements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to kolhar belapur belpimpalgaon road. (mdr-21) km. 72/00 to 76/500, 77/00 to 78/00, and 85/00 to 87/00 tal.shrirampur dist.ahmednagar
Read moreSt.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
St.bt. to korni kati tedhwa dhapewada paraswada road mdr-03, km 31/00 to 33/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type