Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Amona Deulgaon Dhanger Bharosa Mera Bk.Mera Kd.Shendurjan Road Mdr 31 Km 27/00 To 29/500 Tq. Sindkhed Raja Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Amona Deulgaon Dhanger Bharosa Mera Bk.Mera Kd.Shendurjan Road Mdr 31 Km 27/00 To 29/500 Tq. Sindkhed Raja Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_936201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 17/00 to 19/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldana
Improvement to amona deulgaon dhanger bharosa mera bk.mera kd.shendurjan road mdr-31 km 17/00 to 19/500 tq. sindkhed raja dist.buldana
Read moreStrengthening to rural hospital building and trauma care centre building at deulgaon raja and strengthening to rural hospital building at sindkhed raja tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Strengthening to rural hospital building and trauma care centre building at deulgaon raja and strengthening to rural hospital building at sindkhed raja tq - deulgaon raja dist - buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement and widening to khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km.no. 18/500 to 20/500 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreOutsourcing of govt circuit house buldhana, rest house buldhana, pw division office buldhana pw sub divsion office buldhana, chikhali deulgaon raja, mehkar and rest houses at motala, mehkar, lonar, chikhali, deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Outsourcing of govt circuit house buldhana, rest house buldhana, pw division office buldhana pw sub divsion office buldhana, chikhali deulgaon raja, mehkar and rest houses at motala, mehkar, lonar, chikhali, deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja dist buldhana
Read moreOutsourcing of govt. rest house buldhana (visava, ellora, ajintha) chikhali deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja mehkar and lonar dist. buldhana (for the period of 08 months)
Outsourcing of govt. rest house buldhana (visava, ellora, ajintha) chikhali deulgaon raja, sindkhed raja mehkar and lonar dist. buldhana (for the period of 08 months)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from stage -2 pump house to deulgoan raja -chikhali road along the rising main and from stage -4 pump house to mera chowki - bharosa road of khadakpurna project
Construction of bt road from stage -2 pump house to deulgoan raja -chikhali road along the rising main and from stage -4 pump house to mera chowki - bharosa road of khadakpurna project
Read moreSurvey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 30 kwp gcrt plants with nms at rural hospital deulgaon raja ,sindkhed raja and 09 nos of solar high mast at district govt. hospital , district woman hospita
Survey, design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with rms of total 30 kwp gcrt plants with nms at rural hospital deulgaon raja ,sindkhed raja and 09 nos of solar high mast at district govt. hospital , district woman hospita
Read moreof your Industry type