Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Khalyal Gavan Singaon Jahangir Pangri Deulgaon Raja Umbarkhed Jawalkhed Road Mdr 35 Km.No. 18/500 To 20/500 Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Khalyal Gavan Singaon Jahangir Pangri Deulgaon Raja Umbarkhed Jawalkhed Road Mdr 35 Km.No. 18/500 To 20/500 Tq. Deulgaon Raja Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Enginner P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on khalyal gavan singaon jahangir pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed jawalkhed road mdr-35 km 11/600,12/200 and 16/800 tq deulgaon raja dist buldhana
Read morePeriodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed...
Periodical maintanance and repairs for one years to malgi deulgaon dhangar shelgaon atol isrul baigaon khu deulgaon mahi digras khairav wakad malkapur pangra road km 0/00 to 45/500 and khalyal gavan singaon jaho pangri deulgaon raja umbarkhed..
Read moreC/o community sanitary complex at village jawalkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
C/o community sanitary complex at village jawalkhed tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreEstimation for pipeline and repair at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Estimation for pipeline and repair at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreC/o c c drain at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
C/o c c drain at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction plastic waste segregation cum management shed at khalyal ghavan tq deulgaon raja dist buldana
As per nit
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management works at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Solid and liquid waste management works at pangri tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreC/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
C/o internal c c road at village singaon jh. tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Improvement to singaon jahangir mehuna raja rohana hiwarkhed kingaon raja umrad aadgaon raja chincholi road mdr-37 km 02/00 to 10/00 tq. deulgaon raja dist.buldhana
Read moreE-tender for computer with printer and solar camera, solar pathdive at village khalyal gavhan tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
E-tender for computer with printer and solar camera, solar pathdive at village khalyal gavhan tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldana
Read moreof your Industry type