Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Badnera Takali Kh. Pimpari Katamla Bahilolpur Shivani Bk. Shivani Kh. Shipgaon Bahaddarpur Pedhi Road Mdr 106, Km. 8/500 To 13/500. (Mdr 25 To Shipgaon)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Badnera Takali Kh. Pimpari Katamla Bahilolpur Shivani Bk. Shivani Kh. Shipgaon Bahaddarpur Pedhi Road Mdr 106, Km. 8/500 To 13/500. (Mdr 25 To Shipgaon)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/38/1/spdn2/09.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Public Work Circle, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh 6 to adgaon dhanora jog kothoda pimpalgaon bainai hiwra murade pimpari gawande khed pimpari pimpalgaon nipani road mdr 76 km 25/00 to 31/500 tq.nandgaon kh dist. amravati (second call)
Improvement to nh 6 to adgaon dhanora jog kothoda pimpalgaon bainai hiwra murade pimpari gawande khed pimpari pimpalgaon nipani road mdr 76 km 25/00 to 31/500 tq.nandgaon kh dist. amravati (second call)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera pimpri yadgire katamla road at ch.0/500 and 2/300 on mdr 106 tq.dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera pimpri yadgire katamla road at ch.0/500 and 2/300 on mdr 106 tq.dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to pathare bk. loni pimpari nirmal cholakewadi wakadi chitali road. km. 26/500 to km. 32/00 (mdr-86) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) 1) badnera rest house to badner bus stand to durgapur nh-6 to pala bahilolpur katamla pimpri yadgire chanduri to amravati western ring road mdr-74 ch. 1/00 to 11/350 2) chandur bazar walga
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) 1) badnera rest house to badner bus stand to durgapur nh-6 to pala bahilolpur katamla pimpri yadgire chanduri to amravati western ring road mdr-74 ch. 1/00 to 11/350 2) chandur bazar walga
Read moreconstruction of hedave radavan chikhlod kh. shelave kh. utrad hirapur to nh -06 road mdr - 130 km. 5/500 to 7/500 section taluka border to chikhlod tal. parola dist.jalgaon
Construction of hedave radavan chikhlod kh. shelave kh. utrad hirapur to nh -06 road mdr - 130 km. 5/500 to 7/500 section taluka border to chikhlod tal. parola dist.jalgaon
Read moreA.m.c. to msh-02 to shekta golatgaon aadgaon kh. road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to msh-02 to shekta golatgaon aadgaon kh. road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to msh-02 to shekta golatgaon aadgaon kh. road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to msh-02 to shekta golatgaon aadgaon kh. road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.c. road of shekta golatgaon aadgaon (kh) road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 12/500 and 14/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.c. road of shekta golatgaon aadgaon (kh) road mdr-52 km 7/500 to 12/500 and 14/500 to 22/500 tq. and dist. aurangabad
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to mdr-10 to takewadi pangari wavarhire ranand palashi pimpari to sh-141 road mdr-47 km 11/000 to 39/500,tal man, dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type