Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) 1) Badnera Rest House To Badner Bus Stand To Durgapur Nh 6 To Pala Bahilolpur Katamla Pimpri Yadgire Chanduri To Amravati Western Ring Road Mdr 74 Ch. 1/00 To 11/350 2) Chandur Bazar Walga
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Trees For 3 Years) 1) Badnera Rest House To Badner Bus Stand To Durgapur Nh 6 To Pala Bahilolpur Katamla Pimpri Yadgire Chanduri To Amravati Western Ring Road Mdr 74 Ch. 1/00 To 11/350 2) Chandur Bazar Walga
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1106233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2024-25/35/4 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1931640 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of n.h.-6 reshim udyog pala bahilolpur pimpri chanduri west ring road km.4/350 to 9/350 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement of n.h.-6 reshim udyog pala bahilolpur pimpri chanduri west ring road km.4/350 to 9/350 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement of n.h.-6 reshim udyog pala bahilolpur pimpri chanduri west ring road km.9/350 to 11/350 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement of n.h.-6 reshim udyog pala bahilolpur pimpri chanduri west ring road km.9/350 to 11/350 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera pimpri yadgire katamla road at ch.0/500 and 2/300 on mdr 106 tq.dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera pimpri yadgire katamla road at ch.0/500 and 2/300 on mdr 106 tq.dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement to badnera takali kh. pimpari katamla bahilolpur shivani bk. shivani kh. shipgaon bahaddarpur pedhi road mdr-106, km. 8/500 to 13/500. (mdr-25 to shipgaon)
Improvement to badnera takali kh. pimpari katamla bahilolpur shivani bk. shivani kh. shipgaon bahaddarpur pedhi road mdr-106, km. 8/500 to 13/500. (mdr-25 to shipgaon)
Read moreImprovement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Improvement of approach road badnera bhankhed malkhed mdr-33 to chandur rly.road sh-297 distt.amravati.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on badnera anjangaon bari pardi malkhed road at ch.12/00 to 15/400
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on badnera anjangaon bari pardi malkhed road at ch.12/00 to 15/400
Read moreAnnual sectional contract zone no.1 for aden badnera for repairs and maintenance with white washing etc for akola(ex.)to badnera (incl.) & amravati(incl.) and amravati - chandur-bazar section& with murtizapur -yavatmal,murtizapur -achalpur section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on juni wasti badnera lalkhadi msh-14 sh-299 road at km.19/300 to 33/800 and msh-14 to sh-6 rahatgaon sh-302 road at km.3/00 to 10/00 and amravati badnera sh-304 road at km.162/00 to 165/
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on juni wasti badnera lalkhadi msh-14 sh-299 road at km.19/300 to 33/800 and msh-14 to sh-6 rahatgaon sh-302 road at km.3/00 to 10/00 and amravati badnera sh-304 road at km.162/00 to 165/
Read moreTree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on sh 278 sh 278- khandvi bhendwal paturda ukli ner nandkhed kinkhed daryapur asegaon chandur bazar in km.0/00 to 33/500 (total length 33.500 km.) tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana.
Tree platation and maintenance (nurturing trees) on sh 278 sh 278- khandvi bhendwal paturda ukli ner nandkhed kinkhed daryapur asegaon chandur bazar in km.0/00 to 33/500 (total length 33.500 km.) tq.jalgaon jamod dist.buldhana.
Read more1. trr/p- 20.435 tkms in bhusawal-badnera-chandur bazar section under sr. den (east) bhusawal s jurisdiction. 2. through sleeper renewal on touts (1:8.5-23 nos. and 1:12-56 nos. total 79 nos.) in bhusawal division. 3. extension of up loop line to achieve 753 m csr at kuram station. 4. development of track machine siding at kurum station. 5. development of track machine siding at raver station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type