Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To District Border Talni Khadki Maralak Bk Pawadewadi Sugaon Kh Sugaon Bk Kotitirth Thugaon Borgaon Telang To Mdr 84 Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To District Border Talni Khadki Maralak Bk Pawadewadi Sugaon Kh Sugaon Bk Kotitirth Thugaon Borgaon Telang To Mdr 84 Road Mdr 132 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953250_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/2nd call/ENo.37 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 17/00 to 28/500 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 17/00 to 28/500 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreMaintenance and repair to mdr 87 to sasakal bhadali bk sonawadi bk vidani sangavi road mdr 88 km 4/00 to 23/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Maintenance and repair to mdr 87 to sasakal bhadali bk sonawadi bk vidani sangavi road mdr 88 km 4/00 to 23/00 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Improvement to malegaon nila talni rahati jaitapur district border road mdr-22 km 33/00 to 35/00 and 38/00 to 39/00.tq.and dist.nanded
Read moreReconstruction of akolabazar talni road mdr-44 km 0/600 to 5/00 in tq. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Reconstruction of akolabazar talni road mdr-44 km 0/600 to 5/00 in tq. yavatmal dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type