Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Border Talni Khadki Maralak Bk Pawadewadi Sugaon Kh Sugaon Bk Kotitirth Thugaon Borgaon Telang To Mdr 84 Road Mdr 132 Km 17/00 To 28/500 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Border Talni Khadki Maralak Bk Pawadewadi Sugaon Kh Sugaon Bk Kotitirth Thugaon Borgaon Telang To Mdr 84 Road Mdr 132 Km 17/00 To 28/500 Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965608_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo._45 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to sugaon bk. to wakchaure wasti, pathan wasti road (mdr-234) km. 0/00 to 1/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreAmc to harpala hivarabali borgaon (bk) to district border road, mdr-34, km.3/700 to 9/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to harpala hivarabali borgaon (bk) to district border road, mdr-34, km.3/700 to 9/200, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreAmc to sh-224 to baranjala sabale javkheda janephal pandit borgaon bharaj bk, warud bk, to sh-229 road, mdr-5, km.20/00 to 39/00, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Amc to sh-224 to baranjala sabale javkheda janephal pandit borgaon bharaj bk, warud bk, to sh-229 road, mdr-5, km.20/00 to 39/00, tq.jafrabad, dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type