Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc To Harpala Hivarabali Borgaon (Bk) To District Border Road, Mdr 34, Km.3/700 To 9/200, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
Description
Amc To Harpala Hivarabali Borgaon (Bk) To District Border Road, Mdr 34, Km.3/700 To 9/200, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1071725_1
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO 08/09 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1100
EMD 1
Tender Value -
Place JAFRABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869753

Start Date August 17, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/08/2024

Expired 739 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.