Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc To Sh 224 To Baranjala Sabale Javkheda Janephal Pandit Borgaon Bharaj Bk, Warud Bk, To Sh 229 Road, Mdr 5, Km.20/00 To 39/00, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
Description
Amc To Sh 224 To Baranjala Sabale Javkheda Janephal Pandit Borgaon Bharaj Bk, Warud Bk, To Sh 229 Road, Mdr 5, Km.20/00 To 39/00, Tq.Jafrabad, Dist. Jalna
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1071756_1
Reference
Number
ETENDER NOTICE NO 08/02 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1100
EMD 23000
Tender Value -
Place JAFRABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869806

Start Date August 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.