Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Dabhadi To Aaghar Bk Road Sh 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Malegaon
|
| Description |
Impr Dabhadi To Aaghar Bk Road Sh 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Malegaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_997972_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn10wono39 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744290 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Impr patne harsul river to aaghar bk (dambrikaran to jitu khairnar farm) 750 mtr vr 264 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr gilane to dubgule road 0/00 to 2/00 tal malegaon
Impr gilane to dubgule road 0/00 to 2/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Impr more wasti to aaghar kh mdr 54 vr 104 road tal malegaon
Read moreImpr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nimbole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Impr aaghar kh odr 54 vake nandgaon bk nibole taluka border and c d work 288 tal malegaon
Read moreConcrete jodrasta shri siddheswar devasthan at aaghar bk tal malegaon
Concrete jodrasta shri siddheswar devasthan at aaghar bk tal malegaon
Read moreImpr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr virgaon kirayatwadi road sh 0/00 to 3/00 tal baglan
Impr virgaon kirayatwadi road sh 0/00 to 3/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr nave ratir to nampur road sh 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreof your Industry type