Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Pawadewadi Sugaon ( Kd ) Sugaon ( Bk ) Kottirth Thugaon Road Odr 51 Ch 5/700 Near Sugaon Village Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Pawadewadi Sugaon ( Kd ) Sugaon ( Bk ) Kottirth Thugaon Road Odr 51 Ch 5/700 Near Sugaon Village Tq And Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965608_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo._45 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 17/00 to 28/500 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 17/00 to 28/500 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr 84 road mdr 132 km 30/800 to 33/130 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to district border talni khadki maralak bk pawadewadi sugaon kh sugaon bk kotitirth thugaon borgaon telang to mdr -84 road mdr 132 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road way to sugaon kh road to ramchandra gacche at gp sugaon kh bk tq nanded dist nanded
Construction of c c road way to sugaon kh road to ramchandra gacche at gp sugaon kh bk tq nanded dist nanded&#x0d
Read moreRepairs to vikri kendra in suvarn jayanti gram swarojgar yojana at village pawadewadi bk tq nanded dist nanded
Repairs to vikri kendra in suvarn jayanti gram swarojgar yojana at village pawadewadi bk tq nanded dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on panbhosi pangra alegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon somthana road mdr-52 at ch 51/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on panbhosi pangra alegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon somthana road mdr-52 at ch 51/00 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for sh -255 to talani maralak pawadewadi taroda (kd) taroda ( bk ) asna pool dr shankarao chavan chowk sh -436 km 3/800 to 15/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on sh - 61 naleshwar sugaon hassapur nanded road mdr - 84 ch 10/800 near naleshwar village tq and dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on sh - 61 naleshwar sugaon hassapur nanded road mdr - 84 ch 10/800 near naleshwar village tq and dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Improvement to naleshwar sugaon hassapur road mdr - 84 km 3/900 to 4/700, 7/200 to 8/00 tq and dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type