Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Panbhosi Pangra Alegaon Datala Dahikalamba Sugaon Somthana Road Mdr 52 At Ch 51/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Panbhosi Pangra Alegaon Datala Dahikalamba Sugaon Somthana Road Mdr 52 At Ch 51/00 Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_949704_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/NANDED/2023-24/ENo.33 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and cd works construction to panbhosi pangra lath kd fallegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon sh-449 km 48/00 to 55/900 (aalegaon phata to cathikalamba) tq.kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement and cd works construction to panbhosi pangra lath kd fallegaon datala dahikalamba sugaon sh-449 km 48/00 to 55/900 (aalegaon phata to cathikalamba) tq.kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreBeautification of village chowk at panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Beautification of village chowk at panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at village alegaon tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Solid and liquid waste management at village alegaon tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of k.t. weir at.dagadsangavi k.t.weir no.2,kapsi k.t.weir ta-loha,dahikalamba ktw ta-kandhar dist- nanded
Construction of k.t. weir at.dagadsangavi k.t.weir no.2,kapsi k.t.weir ta-loha,dahikalamba ktw ta-kandhar dist- nanded
Read moreConstruction of balance bridge and approaches near chikhali village on aural chikhali dahikalamba golegaon khandi kapsi martala koudgaon road mdr-64 ch 2/200 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Construction of balance bridge and approaches near chikhali village on aural chikhali dahikalamba golegaon khandi kapsi martala koudgaon road mdr-64 ch 2/200 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Construction of bridge with approaches on pawadewadi sugaon ( kd ) sugaon ( bk ) kottirth thugaon road odr - 51 ch 5/700 near sugaon village tq and dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to sh-256 kiwla vadgaon tekli kumbhar kh bhopalwadi pangra panbhosi kandhar kurula upto district border road mdr-87 km. 20/800 to 22/800, km. 56/00 to 64/460 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read morePro. functional household tap connection (fhtc), alegaon, tq. kandhar, dist. nanded (jal jivan mission year 2022-23)
Pro. functional household tap connection (fhtc), alegaon, tq. kandhar, dist. nanded (jal jivan mission year 2022-23)
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block and cc roaad (idgah nagar ) at village panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515-1238)
Providing and fixing paver block and cc roaad (idgah nagar ) at village panbhosi tq. kandhar dist. nanded (under 2515-1238)
Read moreImprovement to kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi msh - 6 road mdr - 63 km 8/500 to 12/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Improvement to kandhar panbhosi ambesangvi msh - 6 road mdr - 63 km 8/500 to 12/500 tq. loha dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type