Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Manegaon Golegaon Bk. Satali Gadegaon Kh. Sawargaon Patan Uti Kh. Uti Bk. Borala Wadshingi Join To Kajegaon Road Mdr 141 In Km.0/00 To 28/950 Tq.Sangrampur
|
| Description |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Manegaon Golegaon Bk. Satali Gadegaon Kh. Sawargaon Patan Uti Kh. Uti Bk. Borala Wadshingi Join To Kajegaon Road Mdr 141 In Km.0/00 To 28/950 Tq.Sangrampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918583_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.21-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 65000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road in km.7/000 to 9/000 on mdr-141 manegaon , golegaon bk. satali, gadegaon kd. sawargaon , patan , uti kh., uti bk. , borala wadshingi join to kajegaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldhana
Improvement to road in km.7/000 to 9/000 on mdr-141 manegaon , golegaon bk. satali, gadegaon kd. sawargaon , patan , uti kh., uti bk. , borala wadshingi join to kajegaon road tq. jalgaon jamod dist. buldhana
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Repairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Read moreProposed installation of seating benches at atakal, dahid kh, devpur, chikhla, sakhali kh., sakhali bk., antriteli, kinhola, dongarshevli, borala, harani, vairagad, kinhi sawadad, toranwada, udaynagar, dasala, takarkhed helga, karwand, palaskhed...
Proposed installation of seating benches at atakal, dahid kh, devpur, chikhla, sakhali kh., sakhali bk., antriteli, kinhola, dongarshevli, borala, harani, vairagad, kinhi sawadad, toranwada, udaynagar, dasala, takarkhed helga, karwand, palaskhed...
Read moreof your Industry type