Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Mdr 61 To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa Gadegaon Bk. Sukali Kurangad Bk. Elora Madakhed Kh. Palaskhed Join To Kajegaon Road Mdr 143 In Km.0/00 To 16/200 Tq.Jalgaon Jamod
Description
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Mdr 61 To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa Gadegaon Bk. Sukali Kurangad Bk. Elora Madakhed Kh. Palaskhed Join To Kajegaon Road Mdr 143 In Km.0/00 To 16/200 Tq.Jalgaon Jamod
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918583_8
Reference
Number
E-TENDERNOTICENO.21-2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 36500
Tender Value -
Place Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1159 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.