Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road In Km 2/00 To 6/00 On Mdr 143 Mdr 61 To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa Gadegaon Bk. Sukali Kurangad Bk.Ellora Madakhed Kd.Palaskhed Join To Road Ta.Jalgaon Jamod Dist.Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road In Km 2/00 To 6/00 On Mdr 143 Mdr 61 To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa Gadegaon Bk. Sukali Kurangad Bk.Ellora Madakhed Kd.Palaskhed Join To Road Ta.Jalgaon Jamod Dist.Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945429_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.38-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Repairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Read moreImprovement to takli paraskar takli khasa to godegaon kh to elora chawara to s.h.road .o.d.r- 20( ch. no 1/400 to 3/200 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to takli paraskar takli khasa to godegaon kh to elora chawara to s.h.road .o.d.r- 20( ch. no 1/400 to 3/200 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Improvements to barshi gadegaon road mdr 24 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. barshi, dist. solapur.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
S.t.b.t. mdr - 21 to lamangaon sh-215 to takli mdr, towards near kanadgaon,(odr-28), km 1/00 to 4/00 tq.khultabad
Read moreAnnual maintenance for mdr-31 from kastgao kumbhari shahapur takli kumbhakarn road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Annual maintenance for mdr-31 from kastgao kumbhari shahapur takli kumbhakarn road mdr-43 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. and dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to bhikarsarola arni takli kamegaon road mdr-35 km.24/00 to 27/00 part borgaon to borkheda tq.and district.dharashiv
Improvement to bhikarsarola arni takli kamegaon road mdr-35 km.24/00 to 27/00 part borgaon to borkheda tq.and district.dharashiv
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road km.0/00 to 15/00 (mdr-63) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintainance of kanholi takli mankapur wadner road mdr-63 in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to dhangar takli pimpalgaon likha sonna runj kawalgaon pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to dhangar takli pimpalgaon likha sonna runj kawalgaon pimpran to district border road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type