Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa To Godegaon Kh To Elora Chawara To S.H.Road .O.D.R 20( Ch. No 1/400 To 3/200 Km )Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takli Paraskar Takli Khasa To Godegaon Kh To Elora Chawara To S.H.Road .O.D.R 20( Ch. No 1/400 To 3/200 Km )Tq Jalgaon Ja. Dist Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_949728_10 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Repairs and annual maintenance to mdr-61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk. elora madakhed kh. palaskhed join to kajegaon road mdr-143 in km.0/00 to 16/200 tq.jalgaon jamod
Read moreImprovement to road in km 2/00 to 6/00 on mdr 143 mdr 61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk.ellora madakhed kd.palaskhed join to road ta.jalgaon jamod dist.buldana
Improvement to road in km 2/00 to 6/00 on mdr 143 mdr 61 to takli paraskar takli khasa gadegaon bk. sukali kurangad bk.ellora madakhed kd.palaskhed join to road ta.jalgaon jamod dist.buldana
Read moreImprovement to s.h.271 to nirod wakana rudhana road .o.d.r- 10 ( ch. no 3/700 to 7/000 km )tq sangrampur ja. dist buldana
Improvement to s.h.271 to nirod wakana rudhana road .o.d.r- 10 ( ch. no 3/700 to 7/000 km )tq sangrampur ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of dhanora to jalgaon ja road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Construction of dhanora to jalgaon ja road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 5/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of dhanora to jalgaon ja. road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 2/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Construction of dhanora to jalgaon ja. road.vr-60( ch. no 0/00 to 2/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction and improvement to new durbha approach join to o.d.r 224 vr. 124 tq. zari ja. dist- yavatmal
Construction and improvement to new durbha approach join to o.d.r 224 vr. 124 tq. zari ja. dist- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to nimkarad road v.r.- 42 ( ch. no 0/500 to 1/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to mandwa to nimkarad road v.r.- 42 ( ch. no 0/500 to 1/00 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to bhendwal kh.approach road . v.r.46 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Improvement to palaskhed to madakhed kh road . v.r.35 ( ch. no 0/00 to 0/600 km ) tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreConstruction of islampur to lingatapri road vr -75 ( ch. no 0/00 to 2/700 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Construction of islampur to lingatapri road vr -75 ( ch. no 0/00 to 2/700 km )tq jalgaon ja. dist buldana
Read moreof your Industry type