Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D38999 20 Fb5 Pn As Per Sl No 1 In Annexure A,D38999 20 Fc4 Pn As Per Sl No 2 In Annexure A,D38999 20 Fd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6585286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Urla Sekhar
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Electronics Corporation Of India Limited