Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Part No D38999 As Per Sl No 1 Annexure A,Part No D38999 As Per Sl No 2 Annexure A,Part No D38999 As
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5980662
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2025 15:17
End Date
Expired 20/03/2025

Expired 536 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rajesh Kumar Sharma
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Electronics Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-03-2025 14:19:49 Turnover >= 500 Cr. MII N/A Qualified
2 ARISE O TECH ELECTRONICS I PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-03-2025 13:03:39 MSE MII MSE Disqualified
3 COMPEX SOLUTION - 19-03-2025 16:08:35 MSE MII MSE Qualified