Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange Assembly As Per Annexure A (Sl. No. 1 To 8),Spares For Flange Assembly As Per Annexure A (Sl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/315666 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENGINEERING CO.(MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 629253.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADVANCE FORGING (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 630000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MECHANICAL CONSTRUCTORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 658678.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANGHVI EXIM LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 756911.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | PRAKASH STEEL INDIA (MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 1720000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SANDOZ METALS (INDIA) (MII) | Item Categories : FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE-A (SL. NO. 1 TO 8),SPARES FOR FLANGE ASSEMBLY AS PER ANNEXURE A (SL | 2193100.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Carrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreFlange assembly as per annexure-a (sl. no. 1 to 8),spares for flange assembly as per annexure a (sl
Read more
Package 1 - pipe, pipe fittings, flange assembly, fasteners and other loose items as per annexure-a
Read more
Package 1 - pipe, pipe fittings, flange assembly, fasteners and other loose items as per annexure-a
Read more
Package 1: pipe, pipe fittings, flange assembly, fasteners and other loose items as per annexure-a.
Read more
Short neutral section assembly spares as per annexure-a attached. make: galland.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and instllation of split ac sl no 1 as per annexure,sl no 2 as per annexure,sl no 3 as per a
Read more
Supply and instllation of split ac sl no 1 as per annexure,sl no 2 as per annexure,sl no 3 as per a
Read more
of your Industry type