Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Telipara Tp At On Widening And Strengthening Of Bijni To West Bengal Border Section Of Nh31 C In Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Telipara Tp At On Widening And Strengthening Of Bijni To West Bengal Border Section Of Nh31 C In Assam
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAl/13013/547/ 23-24/CO/EQ/Telipara FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220107 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for patgaon fee plaza on bijni to west bengal/ assam border section from km 30.000 to km 93.000 of nh31c in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for patgaon fee plaza on bijni to west bengal/ assam border section from km 30.000 to km 93.000 of nh31c in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at telipara fp at on widening and strengthening of existing nh from 2-lane to 4-lane from 30.000 km to 0.000 km of bijni to west bengal border section of nh 31 c in assam
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at telipara fp at on widening and strengthening of existing nh from 2-lane to 4-lane from 30.000 km to 0.000 km of bijni to west bengal border section of nh 31 c in assam
Read moreCollection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Collection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Read moreCollection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Collection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section of nh31 (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section of nh31 (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at telipara toll plaza in assam and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at telipara toll plaza in assam and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreof your Industry type