Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Sulkhapara Fp At Km 117.050 On Mongpong Chalsa Telipara Section Of Nh31 (New Nh17) In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Sulkhapara Fp At Km 117.050 On Mongpong Chalsa Telipara Section Of Nh31 (New Nh17) In The State Of West Bengal
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_158376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/22-23/ CB/Sulkhapara FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec mongpong chalsa section of nh31 of nh-31c (new nh-17) in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender eq at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec mongpong chalsa section of nh31 of nh-31c (new nh-17) in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec of nh31c (new nh17) in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara sec in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding for sulkhapara fee plaza at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 in the state of west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 of nh-31c in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 of nh-31c in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 of nh-31c in west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sulkhapara fp at km 117.050 on mongpong chalsa telipara section from km 598.000 to km 634.000 of nh-31 and km 105.000 to km 145.632 of nh-31c in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at sulkhapara fee plaza on mongpong chalsa telipara section (chalsa telipara section) of nh-31c (new nh-17) in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at sulkhapara fee plaza on mongpong chalsa telipara section (chalsa telipara section) of nh-31c (new nh-17) in the state of west bengal on epc mode
Read moreCs for dpr for preparation and upgradation of part of nh17 and nh317 to 4 lanning configuration from ellenbari to salsalabari via bagrakote odlabari chalsa telipara birpara hasimara in jalpaiguri alipurduar coochbihar district in the state of wb
Cs for dpr for preparation and upgradation of part of nh17 and nh317 to 4 lanning configuration from ellenbari to salsalabari via bagrakote odlabari chalsa telipara birpara hasimara in jalpaiguri alipurduar coochbihar district in the state of wb
Read moreof your Industry type