Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fee On Paloda Garhi Anandpuri Upto Gujarat Border Section Of Sh10 A
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fee On Paloda Garhi Anandpuri Upto Gujarat Border Section Of Sh10 A
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DTIDC_276397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 27/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 5.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paloda-Garhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=883646 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreCollection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Collection of user fee on paloda-garhi-anandpuri upto gujarat border section of sh10a
Read moreCollection of user fee through fee collection agency
Collection of user fee through fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding on e tender basis at kamothe and kopra toll station on sion panvel highway bot project from kalamboli junction ch 115 800 to barc junction ch 140 690
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for semalkhedi fee plaza at km 84.200 of ujjain-jhalawar (upto rajasthan border) section of nh- 552(g) in madhya pradesh
Read moreCollection of user fee on siwana-samdari-balesar section of sh-66
Collection of user fee on siwana-samdari-balesar section of sh-66
Read moreCollection of user fee on sayla-bagoda-gudamalani section of sh-16b
Collection of user fee on sayla-bagoda-gudamalani section of sh-16b
Read moreCollection of user fee on ajeetgarh to chala section of sh-13 bidasar to jasrasar section of sh-20 singhana to buhana- haryana border section of sh-13b
Collection of user fee on ajeetgarh to chala section of sh-13 bidasar to jasrasar section of sh-20 singhana to buhana- haryana border section of sh-13b
Read moreof your Industry type