Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection Of User Fee On Siwana Samdari Balesar Section Of Sh 66
|
| Description |
Collection Of User Fee On Siwana Samdari Balesar Section Of Sh 66
|
| Organisation | RAJASTHAN STATE HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RSHA_559486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 04/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 2.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Siwana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996029 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreCollection of user fee on siwana samdari balesar section of sh66 km 00.000 to km 90.648 in the state of rajasthan
Collection of user fee on siwana samdari balesar section of sh66 km 00.000 to km 90.648 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreCollection of user fee on siwana samdari balesar section of sh66 km 00.000 to km 90.648 in the state of rajasthan
Collection of user fee on siwana samdari balesar section of sh66 km 00.000 to km 90.648 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreCollection of user fee on sayla-bagoda-gudamalani section of sh-16b
Collection of user fee on sayla-bagoda-gudamalani section of sh-16b
Read moreCollection of user fee on mathania-tiwari-dechu section of sh-61b and jodhpur-tiwari section of sh-95
Collection of user fee on mathania-tiwari-dechu section of sh-61b and jodhpur-tiwari section of sh-95
Read moreCollection of user fee on khood-dataramgarh-renwal sh-08a
Collection of user fee on khood-dataramgarh-renwal sh-08a&#x0d
Read moreCollection of user fee on khood-dataramgarh-renwal sh-08a
Collection of user fee on khood-dataramgarh-renwal sh-08a&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type