Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Patgaon Fee Plaza On Bijni To West Bengal/ Assam Border Section From Km 30.000 To Km 93.000 Of Nh31 C In The State Of Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Patgaon Fee Plaza On Bijni To West Bengal/ Assam Border Section From Km 30.000 To Km 93.000 Of Nh31 C In The State Of Assam
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_171796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Patgaon |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for telipara tp at on widening and strengthening of bijni to west bengal border section of nh31c in assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for telipara tp at on widening and strengthening of bijni to west bengal border section of nh31c in assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kannegala fee plaza at km 144.130, k.n. hundy fee plaza at km 200.400 yeddore fee plaza at km 236.550 for in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for gardiya fp at km 15.755 sinhaniya fee plaza at km 114.275 and doongri fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fee plaza at km 179.600 from km.1119.814 to km.1124.514 (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31 and km.146.000 to km.205.000 of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fee plaza at km 179.600 from km.1119.814 to km.1124.514 (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31 and km.146.000 to km.205.000 of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreof your Industry type