Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Nazirakhat Fee Plaza At Km 179.600 From Km.1119.814 To Km.1124.514 (Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati) Of Nh 31 And Km.146.000 To Km.205.000 Of Nh37 In The State Of Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb For Nazirakhat Fee Plaza At Km 179.600 From Km.1119.814 To Km.1124.514 (Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati) Of Nh 31 And Km.146.000 To Km.205.000 Of Nh37 In The State Of Assam
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_245631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/ Nazirakhat FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280842 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fp at km 179.600 of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fp at km 179.600 of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for raha fee plaza at km 254.514 for the section the section from km 205.000 to km 273.489 of nh-27 in assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for raha fee plaza at km 254.514 for the section the section from km 205.000 to km 273.489 of nh-27 in assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for patgaon fee plaza on bijni to west bengal/ assam border section from km 30.000 to km 93.000 of nh31c in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for patgaon fee plaza on bijni to west bengal/ assam border section from km 30.000 to km 93.000 of nh31c in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type