Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Manderdisa Fp At Km 62.400 For The Section From Km.22.000 To Km 83.400 (Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Section) Of Nh 54, In Assam.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Manderdisa Fp At Km 62.400 For The Section From Km.22.000 To Km 83.400 (Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Section) Of Nh 54, In Assam.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_174572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Manderdisa FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance and incident management of hathikali to narimbanglo section, as 23,24 and 25 from km 83.400 to km 140.7000 and lanka to hathikali section, as 26,27and15 from km 22.000 to km 83.400 km of nh-54e in the state of assam
Routine maintenance and incident management of hathikali to narimbanglo section, as 23,24 and 25 from km 83.400 to km 140.7000 and lanka to hathikali section, as 26,27and15 from km 22.000 to km 83.400 km of nh-54e in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari-bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari-bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Read moreScraping in internal section of bari dy. from km. 22.000 to 40.400 and jungle clearance between km 22.000 to 40.400
Scraping in internal section of bari dy. from km. 22.000 to 40.400 and jungle clearance between km 22.000 to 40.400
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for madanpur fp in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari-bijni to guwahati of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for madanpur fp in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari-bijni to guwahati of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Read moreMaintenance of lanka to hathikali sec of nh 54e from km 22.000 to km 83.400 (new nh-27) in the state of assam on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Maintenance of lanka to hathikali sec of nh 54e from km 22.000 to km 83.400 (new nh-27) in the state of assam on performance based maintenance contract (pbmc)
Read moreof your Industry type