Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Madanpur Fp In Kamrup District At Km.104.624 (Design Chainage) Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Of Nh 31 In The State Of Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Madanpur Fp In Kamrup District At Km.104.624 (Design Chainage) Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Of Nh 31 In The State Of Assam
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/Madanpur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259703 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh-31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh-31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manderdisa fp at km 62.400 for the section from km.22.000 to km 83.400 (nalbari-bijni to guwahati section) of nh-54, in assam.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manderdisa fp at km 62.400 for the section from km.22.000 to km 83.400 (nalbari-bijni to guwahati section) of nh-54, in assam.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari-bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari-bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chota mawana fp at design km 27.900 (existing chainage 27.380) at bhanera fp at design km 98.000 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chota mawana fp at design km 27.900 (existing chainage 27.380) at bhanera fp at design km 98.000 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through etender for madanpur fp in kamrup district of nh-31 in assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on basis of cb through etender for madanpur fp in kamrup district of nh-31 in assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type