Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Galia Fp 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Galia Fee Plaza (Fp) Located At Km.1017.20 On The Nh31 (New Nh27), From Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati, In The State Of Assam. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Process Will Be Conducted Through The E Procurement Platform Of The Nhai. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Proposals By The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, Galia Fp, Nh31, Assam, E Procurement, Infrastructure Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Galia Fp At Km.1017.20 For The Sec Of Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Nh31 (New Nh27) In The State Of Assam
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Galia Fp At Km.1017.20 For The Sec Of Nalbari Bijni To Guwahati Nh31 (New Nh27) In The State Of Assam
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_199676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/CB/ Galia FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=218579 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for galia fp at km.1017.20 for the sec of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh31 (new nh27) from km 1013.000 to km 1040.300 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh-31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for galia fee plaza at km.1017.20 for the section of nalbari bijni to guwahati nh-31 (new nh27) in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manderdisa fp at km 62.400 for the section from km.22.000 to km 83.400 (nalbari-bijni to guwahati section) of nh-54, in assam.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manderdisa fp at km 62.400 for the section from km.22.000 to km 83.400 (nalbari-bijni to guwahati section) of nh-54, in assam.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for madanpur fp in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari-bijni to guwahati of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for madanpur fp in kamrup district at km.104.624 (design chainage) nalbari-bijni to guwahati of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nazirakhat fee plaza (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31(guwahati to nagaon section including guwahati bypass) of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fee plaza at km 179.600 from km.1119.814 to km.1124.514 (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31 and km.146.000 to km.205.000 of nh37 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for nazirakhat fee plaza at km 179.600 from km.1119.814 to km.1124.514 (nalbari bijni to guwahati) of nh-31 and km.146.000 to km.205.000 of nh37 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee collecting agency at madanpur in kamrup district at km.104.624 nalbari-bijni to guwahati from km.1040.300 to km.1119.814 of nh-31 in the state of assam
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for barsoni fp at km. 416.000 for purnea dalkhola section of nh31 in state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for barsoni fp at km. 416.000 for purnea dalkhola section of nh31 in state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for barsoni fp at km.416.000 for purnea dalkhola section of nh31 in state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for barsoni fp at km.416.000 for purnea dalkhola section of nh31 in state of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type