Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 05 Mva Ptr At Pathrota S/S Under Pathrota D/C Of O N M Dn. Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 05 Mva Ptr At Pathrota S/S Under Pathrota D/C Of O N M Dn. Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_434338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2025-26/11 Date 01/07/25 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511916 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for replacement of 2.5 mva to 3.15 mva ptr 33/11 kv tawanagar s/s under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Estimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Read moreRevised estimate for replacement of failed 33 11kv s s 8 mva ptr at location ashoknagar s s under ashoknagar dc
Revised estimate for replacement of failed 33 11kv s s 8 mva ptr at location ashoknagar s s under ashoknagar dc
Read moreInstallation of new 5 mva 33/11 kv s/s at village bhatti under pathrota dc under (onm) dn. itarsi of circle narmadapuram
Installation of new 5 mva 33/11 kv s/s at village bhatti under pathrota dc under (onm) dn. itarsi of circle narmadapuram
Read moreEstimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Estimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv khaparkheda s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv khaparkheda s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for providing material 33 kv ntpc feeder under pathrota d/c o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Estimate for shifting 100 kva dtr at village indranagar pathrota d/c under o and m dn. itarsi
Read moreof your Industry type